CISCO - Cisco catalyst

CISCO - Cisco catalyst

CISCO - Cisco catalyst

Nhập email để nhận thông tin khuyến mãi.

CÔNG NGHỆ
MỤC ĐÍCH SỬ DỤNG
THEO GIÁ TRỊ
CISCO - Cisco catalyst

Sắp xếp theo:

Thiết bị mạng CISCO SG500-28P

Liên hệ

CISCO - Cisco catalyst

Thiết bị mạng CISCO SG500-28P

24 Ports 10/100/1000 PoE+ 180W, 4 GE

Thiết bị mạng CISCO SG500-28

Liên hệ

CISCO - Cisco catalyst

Thiết bị mạng CISCO SG500-28

24 port 10/100/1000 ports, 4 GE Uplink

Thiết bị mạng CISCO SF500-48MP

Liên hệ

CISCO - Cisco catalyst

Thiết bị mạng CISCO SF500-48MP

48 Ports 10/100 POE+ 740W, 4 GE

Thiết bị mạng CISCO SF500-48P

Liên hệ

CISCO - Cisco catalyst

Thiết bị mạng CISCO SF500-48P

48 port 10/100 ports, 4 Gigabit Ethernet

Thiết bị mạng CISCO SF500-48

Liên hệ

CISCO - Cisco catalyst

Thiết bị mạng CISCO SF500-48

48 port 10/100 ports, 4 Gigabit Ethernet

Thiết bị mạng CISCO SF500-24MP

Liên hệ

CISCO - Cisco catalyst

Thiết bị mạng CISCO SF500-24MP

Thông số kỹ thuật của switch Cisco SF500-24MP General Information Product Name SF300-24MP 24-Port 10/100 PoE+ Managed Switch Manufacturer Part Number SF300-24MP-K9-NA Product Series 300 Product Model SF300-24MP Product Type Layer 3 Switch Interfaces/Ports Total Number of Network Ports 24 I/O Expansions Number of Total Expansion Slots 4 Expansion Slot Type SFP Shared SFP Slot Yes Number of SFP Slots 4 Media & Performance Media Type Supported Twisted Pair Ethernet Technology Fast Ethernet Gigabit Ethernet Network Technology 10/100Base-TX 10/100/1000Base-T Network & Communication Layer Supported 3 Power Description Power Source Power Supply Redundant Power Supply Supported No Management & Protocols Manageable Yes Physical Characteristics Form Factor Desktop Height 1.5" Width 17.3" Depth 13.8" Warranty Limited Warranty Lifetime Miscellaneous Package Contents SF300-24MP Layer 3 Switch Power Cord Mounting Hardware Serial Cable CD-ROM with User Documentation (PDF) Quick Start Guide Other Information Product Family 300 PoE (RJ-45) Port Yes Twisted Pair Cable Standard Category 5 Token Ring Port No LRE Port No Management Port Yes Number of PoE+ (RJ-45) Ports 24 Bypass No Certifications & Standards IEEE Standards: 802.3 802.3u 802.3ab 802.3ad 802.3z 802.3x 802.1D 802.1Q/p 802.1w 802.1s 802.1X 802.3az 802.3at 802.3af Safety: UL (UL 60950) CSA (CSA 22.2) CE mark FCC Part 15 (CFR 47) Class A MTBF 135669.90 Hour Management Web-based Management CLI Telnet QoS DHCP MIB RMON VLAN Syslog SNMP v1, v2c, v3 Flash Memory 16 MB Input Voltage 110 V 220 V Standard Memory 128 MB Các loại Module quang Cisco sử dụng cho Switch Cisco SF500-24MP pported SFP/SFP+ modules SKU Media Speed Maximum Distance MFEFX1 Multi-mode fiber 100 Mbps 2 km MFELX1 Single-mode fiber 100 Mbps 15 km MFEBX1 Single-mode fiber 100 Mbps 20 km MGBBX1 Single-mode fiber 1000 Mbps 10 km MGBSX1 Multimode fiber 1000 Mbps 500 m MGBLH1 Single-mode fiber 1000 Mbps 40 km MGBLX1 Single-mode fiber 1000 Mbps 10 km MGBT1 UTP cat 5e 1000 Mbps 100 m

Thiết bị mạng CISCO SF500-24P

Liên hệ

CISCO - Cisco catalyst

Thiết bị mạng CISCO SF500-24P

24-Port 10/100Mbps PoE Stackable Managed Switch Cisco

Thiết bị mạng CISCO SF500-24

Liên hệ

CISCO - Cisco catalyst

Thiết bị mạng CISCO SF500-24

24 10/100 ports, 4 Gigabit Ethernet

-30%

Switch CISCO SG250X-48

18.000.000 đ 25.740.000 đ

CISCO - Cisco catalyst

Switch CISCO SG250X-48

48 cổng 10/100/1000, 4 Gigabit Ethernet (2 x 10GBase-T + 2 x SFP +)

-31%

Switch CISCO SG220-26-K9-EU

4.820.000 đ 6.940.800 đ

CISCO - Cisco catalyst

Switch CISCO SG220-26-K9-EU

24 port Gigabit; 2 Combo, Support for up to 256 VLAN

-31%

Wireless Controller 2500 CISCO AIR-CT2504-5-K9

14.860.000 đ 21.398.400 đ

CISCO - Cisco catalyst

Wireless Controller 2500 CISCO AIR-CT2504-5-K9

Support Up to 75 access points and 1000 clients

-31%

Firewall CISCO ASA5516-FPWR-K9

60.754.000 đ 87.485.760 đ

CISCO - Cisco catalyst

Firewall CISCO ASA5516-FPWR-K9

ASA 5516-X with FirePOWER services, 8GE, AC, 3DES/AES

-31%

Firewall CISCO ASA5506-K9

10.084.000 đ 14.520.960 đ

CISCO - Cisco catalyst

Firewall CISCO ASA5506-K9

ASA 5506-X with FirePOWER services, 8GE, AC, 3DES/AES

-31%

Firewall CISCO ASA5508-K9

36.432.000 đ 52.462.080 đ

CISCO - Cisco catalyst

Firewall CISCO ASA5508-K9

ASA 5508-X with FirePOWER services, 8GE, AC, 3DES/AES

-31%

Router CISCO ISR4331/K9

33.443.000 đ 48.157.920 đ

CISCO - Cisco catalyst

Router CISCO ISR4331/K9

Cisco ISR 4331 (3GE,2NIM,1SM,4G FLASH,4G DRAM,IPB)

-31%

Router CISCO CISCO1941/K9

16.163.000 đ 23.274.720 đ

CISCO - Cisco catalyst

Router CISCO CISCO1941/K9

Cisco 1941 w/2 GE,2 EHWIC slots,256MB CF,512MB DRAM,IP Base

-31%

Router CISCO CISCO1921-SEC/K9

17.178.000 đ 24.736.320 đ

CISCO - Cisco catalyst

Router CISCO CISCO1921-SEC/K9

Cisco1921/K9 with 2GE, SEC License PAK, 512MB DRAM, 256MB Fl

-31%

Router CISCO CISCO1921/K9

12.110.000 đ 17.438.400 đ

CISCO - Cisco catalyst

Router CISCO CISCO1921/K9

C1921 Modular Router, 2 GE, 2 EHWIC slots, 512DRAM, IP Base

-31%

Wifi CISCO AIR-CAP2702I-E-K9

12.904.000 đ 18.581.760 đ

CISCO - Cisco catalyst

Wifi CISCO AIR-CAP2702I-E-K9

802.11ac CAP w/CleanAir; 3x4:3SS; Int Ant; E Reg Domain

-31%

Wifi CISCO AIR-CAP1702I-E-K9

8.240.000 đ 11.865.600 đ

CISCO - Cisco catalyst

Wifi CISCO AIR-CAP1702I-E-K9

802.11ac CAP; 3x3:2SS; Int Ant; E Reg Domain

-31%

Wifi CISCO RV180W-E-K9-G5

3.057.000 đ 4.402.080 đ

CISCO - Cisco catalyst

Wifi CISCO RV180W-E-K9-G5

Cisco RV180W Wireless N VPN Firewall

-31%

Wifi CISCO RV110W-E-G5-K9

1.329.000 đ 1.913.760 đ

CISCO - Cisco catalyst

Wifi CISCO RV110W-E-G5-K9

Cisco RV110W Wireless N VPN Firewall

-31%

Wifi CISCO WAP371-E-K9

5.449.000 đ 7.846.560 đ

CISCO - Cisco catalyst

Wifi CISCO WAP371-E-K9

Dual Radio 802.11ac Access Point with PoE (ETSI)

-31%

Bộ cân bằng tải CISCO RV042G-K9-EU

3.567.000 đ 5.136.480 đ

CISCO - Cisco catalyst

Bộ cân bằng tải CISCO RV042G-K9-EU

Dual Gigabit Ethernet WAN ports for load balancing, 4 Port LAN GB cho kết nối LAN.

-31%

Transceiver module CISCO GLC-SX-MMD

5.068.000 đ 7.297.920 đ

CISCO - Cisco catalyst

Transceiver module CISCO GLC-SX-MMD

1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM

-31%

Transceiver module CISCO GLC-LH-SMD

10.084.000 đ 14.520.960 đ

CISCO - Cisco catalyst

Transceiver module CISCO GLC-LH-SMD

1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM

-31%

Switch CISCO WS-C2960L-16PS-LL

24.400.000 đ 35.136.000 đ

CISCO - Cisco catalyst

Switch CISCO WS-C2960L-16PS-LL

Catalyst 2960L 16 port GigE with PoE, 2 x 1G SFP, LAN Lite

-31%

Switch CISCO WS-C2960L-16TS-LL

15.495.000 đ 22.312.800 đ

CISCO - Cisco catalyst

Switch CISCO WS-C2960L-16TS-LL

Catalyst 2960L 16 port GigE, 2 x 1G SFP, LAN Lite

-31%

Switch CISCO WS-C2960L-24PS-AP

30.516.000 đ 43.943.040 đ

CISCO - Cisco catalyst

Switch CISCO WS-C2960L-24PS-AP

Catalyst 2960L 24 port GE with PoE, 4 x 1G SFP, LL, Asia Pac

-31%

Switch CISCO WS-C2960L-48PS-AP

52.532.000 đ 75.646.080 đ

CISCO - Cisco catalyst

Switch CISCO WS-C2960L-48PS-AP

Catalyst 2960L 48 port GE with PoE, 4 x 1G SFP, LL, Asia Pac

-31%

Switch CISCO WS-C2960L-8PS-LL

12.782.000 đ 18.406.080 đ

CISCO - Cisco catalyst

Switch CISCO WS-C2960L-8PS-LL

Catalyst 2960L 8 port GigE with PoE, 2 x 1G SFP, LAN Lite

-31%

Switch CISCO WS-C2960L-8TS-LL

9.723.000 đ 14.001.120 đ

CISCO - Cisco catalyst

Switch CISCO WS-C2960L-8TS-LL

Catalyst 2960L 8 port GigE, 2 x 1G SFP, LAN Lite

-31%

Switch CISCO WS-C2960L-48TS-AP

29.852.000 đ 42.986.880 đ

CISCO - Cisco catalyst

Switch CISCO WS-C2960L-48TS-AP

Catalyst 2960L 48 port GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Lite, Asia Pac

-31%

Switch CISCO WS-C2960L-24TS-AP

15.495.000 đ 22.312.800 đ

CISCO - Cisco catalyst

Switch CISCO WS-C2960L-24TS-AP

Catalyst 2960L 24 port GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Lite, Asia Pac

-31%

Switch CISCO WS-C2960x-48TS-L

50.745.000 đ 73.072.800 đ

CISCO - Cisco catalyst

Switch CISCO WS-C2960x-48TS-L

Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base

-31%

Switch CISCO WS-C2960x-48TS-LL

40.843.000 đ 58.813.920 đ

CISCO - Cisco catalyst

Switch CISCO WS-C2960x-48TS-LL

Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE, 2 x 1G SFP, LAN Lite

-31%

Switch CISCO WS-C2960x-24TS-LL

22.798.000 đ 32.829.120 đ

CISCO - Cisco catalyst

Switch CISCO WS-C2960x-24TS-LL

Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 2 x 1G SFP, LAN Lite

-31%

Switch CISCO WS-C2960x-24TS-L

29.292.000 đ 42.180.480 đ

CISCO - Cisco catalyst

Switch CISCO WS-C2960x-24TS-L

Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base

-31%

Switch CISCO WS-C2960-48PST-S

37.439.000 đ 53.912.160 đ

CISCO - Cisco catalyst

Switch CISCO WS-C2960-48PST-S

Catalyst 2960 Plus 48 10/100 PoE + 2 1000BT +2 SFP LAN Lite

-31%

Switch CISCO WS-C2960-24PC-S

21.714.000 đ 31.268.160 đ

CISCO - Cisco catalyst

Switch CISCO WS-C2960-24PC-S

Catalyst 2960 Plus 24 10/100 PoE + 2 T/SFP LAN Lite

« 1 2 3 4 »

Hỗ trợ kinh doanh

Hỗ trợ kỹ thuật